Gold Club Members

Gold Club

Visitors are the lifeblood of BNI at every level. They are more than just potential members. They bring a whole new sphere of contacts, introductions and of course referrals. Visitors ensure the dynamics of your chapter meetings are constantly changing, so no two meetings are ever the same.

Members who consistently bring quality visitors to your chapter are extremely valuable members indeed and we want to recognise them, which is why we set up BNI Gold Club.

BNI Gold Club recognises those members who go out of their way to help their chapter by introducing 6+ visitors who subsequently become members. Their efforts are formally acknowledged at chapter, regional and national level and rewarded with the prestigious black name badge instead of the normal grey one. They also receive additional listing and enhanced profile on the BNI national website (see below).

There are currently over 220 members in the UK and Ireland.

To edit your Gold Club member profile, please click here to login to your Traffic Lights

UK

Avon & Monmouth

Alice Cox BNI Horizon (Yatton) View details...
Jason Flinter BNI Bradman (Bristol) View details...
Matt Richardson BNI Hawke (Bristol) View details...
Mandy Risso BNI Hadlee (Bristol) View details...
Debbie Urch BNI St Swithins (Bristol) View details...
John Williams BNI Hadlee (Bristol) View details...

Berkshire

Douglas Cowan Inspire Reading View details...
Michaela Gartside Wokingham View details...
Roger Hick Jack O'Newbury View details...
Mike Hollis Maidenhead View details...
Bob Lee Loddon, Twyford View details...
Alan May Jack O'Newbury View details...
Julie Morris Bracknell View details...
Andrew Penfold Bracknell View details...
Trevor Scott Maidenhead View details...
Lorraine Sellwood Thames Maidenhead View details...
Linda Gale Inspire Reading View details...

Birmingham

Dawn Adlam Phoenix BNI (Knowle) View details...
Chris Barlow Apollo BNI (Birmingham) View details...
Nigel Dunn Enigma BNI View details...
Andy Edwards Enigma BNI View details...
Greg Ford Premier View details...
Mark Gillespie Godiva BNI (Coventry) View details...
John Moore Sunrise BNI View details...
Richard Morris St. Pauls BNI (Birmingham) View details...
Paresh Parmar Momentum BNI View details...
Andrew Perks Alliance BNI View details...
Matthew Southall Sunrise BNI View details...
Gurd Ubhi Sunrise BNI View details...
Ralph Webb Enigma BNI View details...
Lesley Winfield Central View details...
Shahzadi Yousaf Enigma BNI View details...

Central London & The City

Tony Harris BNI Central View details...
Mel Kenny Bloomsbury BNI View details...
Simon Lewis St Pauls BNI View details...
Lewis Malka Mayfair BNI View details...
Elizabeth Marsh Holborn BNI View details...
Conor McDonnell Capital BNI View details...
Dean Rolfe Olympian BNI View details...
Peter Sherwood Victoria BNI View details...
Caroline Somer Commonwealth BNI View details...
Nigel Troup St Pauls BNI View details...
Chris Walker Commonwealth BNI View details...
Jon Marks St Pauls BNI View details...

Cheshire & North Wales

Andrew Beaden Silk BNI View details...
Martin Beech South Cheshire BNI View details...
David Buxton Vale Royal BNI View details...
Steve Greensill Roman BNI View details...
Paul Murray Hooton BNI View details...
Damian Parkin South Cheshire BNI View details...
Stacey Parkin South Cheshire BNI View details...
Andrew Rosamond Wilmslow BNI View details...
Mike Scott Deeside BNI View details...
Dave Skeels South Cheshire BNI View details...
Stephen Wall Deeside BNI View details...

Cumbria

Maggie Crighton Eardwulf BNI (Carlisle) View details...

Derbyshire South

Sarah Bell Parkside BNI View details...
Lisa Clarkson Derby 1 BNI View details...
Carl Firmstone Parkside BNI View details...
Chris Leafe Two Valleys BNI View details...
Robert Murdy Two Valleys BNI View details...
Andy Peat Parkside BNI View details...
Cath Preston Synergy BNI View details...
Samantha Rathling Parkside BNI View details...
Geoff Seymour Derby 1 BNI View details...
Jason Smith Professionals BNI View details...
David Spencer Synergy BNI View details...
Roger Timms Renaissance (Derby) BNI View details...
Joanne Wurpillot Ausum BNI View details...

Devon & Cornwall

Sophie Cousins Riviera ( Torquay) View details...
Simon Fisher Locomotive View details...
Richard Skitch Locomotive View details...

Durham & Teesside

Karl Harvey The Prince Bishop (Bishop Auckland) View details...
Alasdair Ross Harald (Stockton) View details...
Steve Scott Centurion (Chester-le-Street) View details...

Essex

Adam Cohen Rayleigh View details...
Noel Greenwood Gateway to Business BNI (Stansted) View details...
Mitchell Herber Spirit of Business BNI (Loughton) View details...
Vicky Kelly Southend BNI View details...
Paul Langford Castle Point BNI (Benfleet) View details...
Alan Smith Spirit of Business BNI (Loughton) View details...
Simon Thomas Gateway to Business BNI (Stansted) View details...
David Wernham Momentum BNI (Brentwood) View details...

Glasgow & South Lanarkshire

Barbara Anderson Thistle BNI (Glasgow) View details...
Scott Cuthbertson Evolution BNI (Glasgow) View details...
Edward Isaacs Trailblazers BNI (Glasgow) View details...
David Manson Evolution BNI (Glasgow) View details...
Mandi Moore Dynamo BNI (Glasgow) View details...
Steven Scott Iomart West End BNI (Glasgow) View details...
Steve Gaston View details...

Gloucestershire

Nick Johnson BNI Severn & Wye View details...

Greater Manchester East

Peter Barrett Genesis BNI (Denton) View details...
Jane Beeken Pyramid BNI (Stockport) View details...
Dan Eccles Pyramid BNI (Stockport) View details...
David Howcroft Genesis BNI (Denton) View details...
Pamela McColl Royal (Cheadle) View details...
Stephen McPhee Royal (Cheadle) View details...
Alec Middleton Pyramid BNI (Stockport) View details...
Philip Perry Renaissance BNI (Oldham) View details...
Amanda Reed Genesis BNI (Denton) View details...
Jay Rooney Pyramid BNI (Stockport) View details...
Ben Rowlands Renaissance BNI (Oldham) View details...
Kevin Sanders Pyramid BNI (Stockport) View details...
Andy Walsh Royal (Cheadle) View details...
Nick Wroe BNI Enterprise View details...

Hampshire

Brian Cox Fleet View details...
Barrie Dean Farnborough Jets View details...
Debbie Field Farnborough Jets View details...
Nick Illingsworth Royal Winchester View details...
Tony Knight Meon Valley Flyers View details...
Adam Manning Fortress Fareham View details...
Barbara Payne Phoenix, Basingstoke View details...
Stephen Smith Farnborough Jets View details...
Steve Till Royal Winchester View details...
Margaret Turner Fleet View details...
Paul Widdowson Farnborough Jets View details...

Hertfordshire & Bedfordshire

Nigel Adams Endeavour (Ware) View details...
Nik Allen Junction BNI (Watford) View details...
Dennis Arthur Herts of Oak BNI (Stevenage) View details...
Dawn Ayres Junction BNI (Watford) View details...
Matthew Bennett Gade Valley BNI (Bovingdon) View details...
Susie Bewell Herts of Oak BNI (Stevenage) View details...
Nick Buist Premiere BNI (Rickmansworth) View details...
Anthony Caldwell Chariots BNI (St. Albans) View details...
Paul Casserley Edgwarebury BNI (Bushey) View details...
Paul Connelly Encore View details...
Anthea Cowen Encore View details...
Paul Edelston Chariots BNI (St. Albans) View details...
Alex Feigenbaum Edgwarebury BNI (Bushey) View details...
Earl Franklin Chariots BNI (St. Albans) View details...
Jeremy Garson Bentley (Elstree) View details...
Brian Gates Chariots BNI (St. Albans) View details...
Steve Hatchett Junction BNI (Watford) View details...
Phillip Hayes Junction BNI (Watford) View details...
David Haynes Phoenix BNI View details...
Shahbaz Hussain Encore View details...
Guy Keen Encore View details...
Ian Morris Premiere BNI (Rickmansworth) View details...
Logan Newman Blaze BNI (Lower Stondon) View details...
Donna Obstfeld Bentley (Elstree) View details...
Mark Ockendon Premiere BNI (Rickmansworth) View details...
Steven Pursey Concord BNI (Rickmansworth) View details...
Gary Reynolds Endeavour (Ware) View details...
Peter Robinson Concord BNI (Rickmansworth) View details...
Priti Shah Bentley (Elstree) View details...
Joga Shoker Unity BNI (Hatfield) View details...
Sebastian Silva Edgwarebury BNI (Bushey) View details...
Juliette Stone Bentley (Elstree) View details...
Paul Streeton Union BNI (Berkhamsted) View details...
Chris Virgo Connexions BNI (Radlett) View details...

Kent

James Adams White Cliffs BNI (Dover) View details...
Dave Billington Pioneer BNI (Maidstone) View details...
Tim Box Sittingbourne BNI View details...
Michele Cole Canterbury BNI View details...
Andrew Cowell Canterbury BNI View details...
Osman Emin Victory BNI View details...
Matthew Fairweather-Oates Ebbsfleet View details...
Glenn Fuller Knole Park BNI (Sevenoaks) View details...
Hannah Grover Hythe View details...
Neil Hart Weald Valley BNI (Paddock Wood) View details...
Geordie Hayward Canterbury BNI View details...
Mark Horner Garden of England View details...
Ray Johnson Folkestone BNI View details...
Peter Jones Gravesend BNI View details...
Bill Kenny Victory BNI View details...
Hamish Mackay Miller Sittingbourne BNI View details...
Kevin Martin Dickens BNI (Rochester) View details...
John Massey Canterbury BNI View details...
Steven Rice Tonbridge Castle BNI View details...
Gary Richards Kings Hill BNI View details...
Peter Richardson Invicta Maidstone BNI View details...
Nick Rogers Victory BNI View details...
Jay Sahota Ebbsfleet View details...
David Stewart Victory BNI View details...
Derek Warren Faversham BNI View details...
Martin Webber The Royal Spa BNI (Tunbridge Wells) View details...
Julian Weekes The Royal Spa BNI (Tunbridge Wells) View details...
Debbie White Faversham BNI View details...
Barry Williams Canterbury BNI View details...
Sharon Wood The Royal Spa BNI (Tunbridge Wells) View details...

Kirklees & Calderdale

Carolyn Atkinson Giants (Huddersfield) View details...
Richard Fitton Two Valleys BNI (Halifax) View details...
Andrew Howarth Giants (Huddersfield) View details...
Kenneth Pearce Terriers BNI (Huddersfield) View details...
Karl Schlager Two Valleys BNI (Halifax) View details...
Chris Hall Two Valleys BNI (Halifax) View details...

Lancashire

Gary Baldwin Endeavour (Leyland) View details...
Martin Cooke Invincible BNI (Preston) View details...
Jackie Fisher Infinity (Blackburn) View details...
Alan Henderson Endeavour (Leyland) View details...
Christine Henderson Infinity (Blackburn) View details...
Matthew Lincoln Diamond (Preston) View details...
Adrian Meakin Endeavour (Leyland) View details...
Martin Newton Endeavour (Leyland) View details...
Phil Tarbun BNI Morecambe View details...
David Taylor Endeavour (Leyland) View details...
Nicola Taylor Castle View details...

London East

Mark Baiden Business for Business BNI (Chigwell) View details...
David Bean Integrity (Romford) View details...
Neal Brezina Evolution (Romford) View details...
Neil Carson Business for Business BNI (Chigwell) View details...
Lawrence Freedman Business for Business BNI (Chigwell) View details...
Jeremy Freedman Integrity (Romford) View details...
Matthew Gamble Business for Business BNI (Chigwell) View details...
John Gard Integrity (Romford) View details...
Jonathan Harris Infinity BNI (Stratford City) View details...
Satdev Kumar Integrity (Romford) View details...
Nick Matthews Evolution (Romford) View details...
Mike Mcfarlane Business for Business BNI (Chigwell) View details...
Martin Moore Business for Business BNI (Chigwell) View details...
Nicky Scott Integrity (Romford) View details...
Ali Sheikh Business for Business BNI (Chigwell) View details...
Peter Southgate Business for Business BNI (Chigwell) View details...
Asari St Hill Business for Business BNI (Chigwell) View details...
Kim Wheatley Integrity (Romford) View details...

London North / West & South Bucks

Sundeep Bhatia Stadium (Wembley) View details...
Rishi Bhuptani Rendezvous (Hatch End) View details...
Andrew Black Fortune BNI (Hendon) View details...
Natasha Clarke Stadium (Wembley) View details...
Giles Cunningham Eagle BNI (Gerrards Cross) View details...
John Frye Tudor BNI (Twickenham) View details...
Neil Graham Fortune BNI (Hendon) View details...
Bhavik Haria Rendezvous (Hatch End) View details...
Robert Harris Fortune BNI (Hendon) View details...
Mark Herbert Chipping BNI (Barnet) View details...
Julian Hurst Sunrise BNI View details...
David Jacobs Chipping BNI (Barnet) View details...
Warren Lipman Chipping BNI (Barnet) View details...
Robert Loomes Business First BNI (Stanmore) View details...
Donald Lynch Tudor BNI (Twickenham) View details...
Diane Malone The Chilterns (Amersham) View details...
Carole Marblestein Stadium (Wembley) View details...
Simon Miller Fortune BNI (Hendon) View details...
Michael Moradian Business First BNI (Stanmore) View details...
Alex Nicolaou Business First BNI (Stanmore) View details...
Jagdeep Panesar Revolution (Uxbridge) View details...
Kirit Pattni Icons View details...
Shandip Shah Icons View details...
Phil Stanton Business First BNI (Stanmore) View details...
James Tarry Diamond BNI (Milton Keynes) View details...
Ben Walsh Hogarth BNI (Chiswick) View details...
Jules Warner Eagle BNI (Gerrards Cross) View details...
Brett Westwood Eagle BNI (Gerrards Cross) View details...
Ashley Winston Chipping BNI (Barnet) View details...

London North East

Chris Christophorou BNI Momentum View details...
Michael Cuschieri BNI Vision (Southgate) View details...
Rebekah Hillman BNI Alliance (Lunch) View details...
Andrew Kashimeri BNI Momentum View details...
Garry Kousoulou BNI Vision (Southgate) View details...
Norma Morris BNI Vision (Southgate) View details...
Charlie Sendula BNI Vision (Southgate) View details...
Angie Montana BNI Alliance (Lunch) View details...

London South Central

Peter Hillier Kensington & Chelsea BNI View details...
Saskia Johnston Hammersmith BNI View details...
Henrietta Oxlade Waterloo BNI View details...
Duncan Richardson Hammersmith BNI View details...
Nicholas Samuel Nightingale BNI (Balham) View details...
Hew Stevenson Hammersmith BNI View details...

London South East

Philip Barton Black Prince View details...
Maggie Compton Black Prince View details...
Sam Howes Prince Imperial View details...
Brian Davies Churchill View details...

Manchester West

Mark Brocklehurst Bolton Central BNI View details...
Robert Stafford Bolton Central BNI View details...

Merseyside

Tony Boggild BNI Premier (Liverpool) View details...
Mark Cohen BNI Premier (Liverpool) View details...
Karl Hamel BNI Lima (Liverpool) View details...
Steve Hanlon BNI Links (Formby) View details...
Richard Hawkings BNI Mariners (Southport) View details...
Neil Hogan BNI Alpha (Liverpool) View details...
Andrea Mappouridis BNI Mercury (Wirral) Mid-morning View details...
Ed Mawdsley BNI Mariners (Southport) View details...
Phil Mylotte BNI Premier (Liverpool) View details...
Les Perry BNI Leaders (Wirral) View details...
Philip Seddon BNI Lima (Liverpool) View details...
Mark Waldron BNI Saturn (Wirral) Lunch View details...
Mark Wilson BNI Alpha (Liverpool) View details...
Alan Woods BNI Apollo (Wirral) View details...

Norfolk

Daniel Arpels BNI Castle of Norwich View details...
Merlin Batchelor BNI Castle of Norwich View details...
Philip Beckett BNI Oasis of Norwich View details...
Neil Burr BNI Oasis of Norwich View details...
Andrew Clarke BNI City of Norwich View details...
Steve Ellis BNI Victory of Norwich View details...
Emma Harvey BNI Castle of Norwich View details...
Simon Johnson BNI Vancouver of King's Lynn View details...
Cliff Kendle BNI Hanse of Kings Lynn View details...
Richard Kerrison BNI Castle of Norwich View details...
Neil Kirby BNI Regis of King's Lynn View details...
David Lemmon BNI Enterprise View details...
Bob McKibbin BNI City of Norwich View details...
Glenn Parrott BNI Nelson of Great Yarmouth View details...
Kevin Payne BNI Castle of Norwich View details...
Alex Russell BNI Mere of Diss View details...
Larry Russen BNI Hanse of Kings Lynn View details...
Rod Springall BNI Victory of Norwich View details...
Philip Tucker BNI Kett of Norwich View details...
Trevor Shillingford BNI Kett of Norwich View details...

Northamptonshire & Leicestershire

Richard Bedells Wellingborough BNI View details...
Marcus Brailsford Synergy BNI (Peterborough) View details...
Jenny Cross Hydra BNI View details...
Gavin Dilkes Premier BNI (Leicester) View details...
David Goadby Hydra BNI View details...
Thornton Holmes Synergy BNI (Peterborough) View details...
Sally Latimer-Boyce Wellingborough BNI View details...
Michael Porter Genesis BNI (Syston) View details...
James Slowey Hydra BNI View details...
Steven Tempest Business Connect View details...
Cameron Waldron Lighthouse BNI (Northampton) View details...
Mike Waterfield Tigers BNI (Leicester) View details...
Jay Webb Premier BNI (Leicester) View details...
Duncan Webster Collingtree BNI (Northampton) View details...
Glynis Wright Premier BNI (Leicester) View details...
Michael Wheat Tigers BNI (Leicester) View details...

Northumbria

Liam Bell BNI Brandling View details...
Lisa Brady Collingwood BNI View details...
Graeme Cumberland Tyne Bridge BNI (The Biscuit Room) View details...
Paul Hampton Collingwood BNI View details...
Linda Lowther Collingwood BNI View details...
Dan Mothersdale BNI Brandling View details...
Morgan Stephenson Tyne Bridge BNI (The Biscuit Room) View details...
Jan Weatherly George BNI (Washington) View details...
Karen Weir BNI Brandling View details...

Nottinghamshire & Lincolnshire

Anton Fowler Olympians BNI (Lincoln) View details...
Paul Jones Business Team BNI (Nottingham) View details...
Rob Purle Olympians BNI (Lincoln) View details...
Jo Rimmer Olympians BNI (Lincoln) View details...
Tim Ryan Castle BNI (Nottingham) View details...
Oliver Wastell Business Team BNI (Nottingham) View details...
Haidee Watson Castle BNI (Nottingham) View details...
Jan Woolley Link (Nottingham) View details...

Oxfordshire

Chris Hooton Academy (Oxford) View details...
Derek Peedell Oxford Spires (Oxford) View details...
Martin Ridewood Oxford Spires (Oxford) View details...
Alan Verrinder Academy (Oxford) View details...

Scotland North (Aberdeen and The Highlands)

Paul Martin Nexus (Montrose) View details...
Alan Moir Platinum (Aberdeen) View details...
Margaret Waldron Aberdeen Alpha View details...
John A West Aberdeen Alpha View details...

Scotland North (Dundee, Fife & Perth)

David Dwyer The Fair City (Perth) View details...
Dennis Gardener The Fair City (Perth) View details...
Avey Mohammed The Fair City (Perth) View details...
Ben Thornber Carnegie (Dunfermline) View details...

Scotland South & East

Janet Cathro One Step Beyond (Motherwell) View details...
Sharon Comrie One Step Beyond (Motherwell) View details...
Brian Gordon TGI BNI (Edinburgh) View details...
Rhod Grubb Breakfast in America (Edinburgh) View details...
Julia Linton Breakfast in America (Edinburgh) View details...
Kenneth Martin Sunrise BNI (Bellshill) View details...
Alan Mason Sunrise BNI (Bellshill) View details...
Ian McLeish TGI BNI (Edinburgh) View details...
Fiona Waddell Breakfast in America (Edinburgh) View details...
Richard Webb Breakfast in America (Edinburgh) View details...
Jane Quinn Dunedin BNI (Edinburgh) View details...

Scotland West

Alan Fulton BNI Alba (Glasgow) View details...
Liam McKeating BNI Alba (Glasgow) View details...
Robert Morton BNI Kappa (Kilmarnock) View details...
William Sivewright BNI Kappa (Kilmarnock) View details...
David Walker BNI Nexus (Glasgow) View details...
Rob Copeland BNI Magnum (Irvine) View details...

South Wales

Anthony Barber Evan James BNI (Cardiff) View details...
Andrew Downie Waterfront BNI (Swansea) View details...
Graeme Fox Endeavour BNI (Llanelli) View details...
Sam Hawking Burton BNI (Neath/Port Talbot) View details...
Gethin John Quinnell BNI (Cardiff) View details...
Dan Madge Burton BNI (Neath/Port Talbot) View details...
Gareth Morgan Burton BNI (Neath/Port Talbot) View details...
Gareth Pugh Evan James BNI (Cardiff) View details...
Steve Richmond Bevan BNI (Bridgend) View details...
Gene Thompson Quinnell BNI (Cardiff) View details...
Steve Western Evan James BNI (Cardiff) View details...

Staffordshire

Stephenie Altham BNI@10-Wednesday View details...
Ken Birch BNI@10-Wednesday View details...
David Bould BNI@10-Wednesday View details...
Peter Brown Britannia BNI (Stoke on Trent) View details...
Paul Davies Network BNI (Stoke on Trent) View details...
David Meigh Britannia BNI (Stoke on Trent) View details...
Jamie Pagett Wedgwood (Stone) View details...
Mark Swann Sir Stanley Matthews BNI (Stoke on Trent) View details...
Ian Walker Wedgwood (Stone) View details...
Julian Lewis BNI@10-Wednesday View details...

Suffolk & Cambridgeshire

Rosa Dos Santos BNI Granta of Cambridge View details...
Martyn Hazelwood BNI Granta of Cambridge View details...
Peter Mann BNI Wolsey of Ipswich View details...
Madeleine Morgan BNI Granta of Cambridge View details...
James Neal BNI Granta of Cambridge View details...
Greg Sewell BNI Granta of Cambridge View details...
Oliver Shevki BNI Fitzwilliam of Cambridge View details...
Tim Gale BNI Granta of Cambridge View details...

Surrey

Kevin Bishop Caterham BNI View details...
Paul Chipping Surbiton BNI View details...
Martyn Fowler Sutton BNI View details...
Dave Goodman Surbiton BNI View details...
Alan Johnson Sutton BNI View details...
Liz Kirk Guildford Business BNI View details...
Keiran Wynyard Sutton BNI View details...
John Mager Surbiton BNI View details...

Sussex

Andrew Abaza Pavilion BNI (Brighton) View details...
Fiona Allman-Treen Conqueror (Hastings) Lunch View details...
Alan Bain Hastings BNI View details...
Paul Beard Chichester BNI View details...
Jenny Carter-Vaughan Meridian BNI (East Grinstead) View details...
Paul Clarke Meridian BNI (East Grinstead) View details...
Caroline Cole The Royal View details...
George Coleman Hastings BNI View details...
Jason Coleman Cuckmere BNI (Newhaven) View details...
Jim Cunliffe Worthing BNI View details...
Becky Derham Vanguard Horsham View details...
KJ Duursma Hove Albion BNI View details...
Marcus Emery Flagship BNI (Gatwick) View details...
Janice Fearn Meridian BNI (East Grinstead) View details...
Joel Fielder F1(Bexhill) View details...
Christian Fleming Cuckmere BNI (Newhaven) View details...
Heather Gale Festival BNI (Chichester) View details...
Martin Gamble Winners BNI (Horsham) View details...
Mark Hallett Uckfield BNI View details...
Lord Lee Harrington C.B.A. Hastings BNI View details...
Karen Hibbart Flagship BNI (Gatwick) View details...
John Hollands Chichester BNI View details...
James Hopkins Eastbourne BNI View details...
David King Hastings BNI View details...
Debbie King Entrepreneurs (Rye) View details...
Henry Laker Heart of Sussex BNI (Haywards Heath) View details...
Chris Mansfield Hove Albion BNI View details...
Gary Maskell Cuckmere BNI (Newhaven) View details...
Teresa Noon Winners BNI (Horsham) View details...
Paul Pither Meridian BNI (East Grinstead) View details...
Dave Roderick Teamworks BNI (Wadhurst) View details...
James Ross Hove Albion BNI View details...
Danny Scahill Victory BNI (Crawley) View details...
Matthew Sedgley Festival BNI (Chichester) View details...
Paul Taylor F1(Bexhill) View details...
Tristan Todd Battle BNI View details...
Heidi Rush Hove Albion BNI View details...

Worcestershire & Hereford

Roy Everett Stourport Wyre Forest View details...
Martin Pryor Barnt Green View details...

Yorkshire East

Eric Hartley Wolds BNI (Beverley) View details...
Graham Jenkinson Kingstown Bevan BNI (Hull) View details...
Allan McCartney Cleethorpes Business Connections BNI (Grimsby) View details...
Liz Parry Cleethorpes Business Connections BNI (Grimsby) View details...
David Spittlehouse Wolds BNI (Beverley) View details...
Richard Wilde Cleethorpes Business Connections BNI (Grimsby) View details...

Yorkshire North

Paul Bushell White Rose BNI View details...
John Hart White Rose BNI View details...
Christopher Smith-Dunn White Rose BNI View details...

Yorkshire S Derbyshire N

Andrew Caulton Phoenix BNI (Rotherham) View details...
Cliff Hewson Soaraways BNI (Sheffield) View details...
Raj Shah Soaraways BNI (Sheffield) View details...

Yorkshire West

Bill Barton High Flyers BNI (Leeds) View details...
Peter Bedwell Business Network BNI (Ilkley) View details...
Steve Bennett High Flyers BNI (Leeds) View details...
Paul Campbell Revolution BNI (Leeds) View details...
Chris Chapman New Heights BNI (Leeds) View details...
Robert Cresswell High Flyers BNI (Leeds) View details...
Keeley Edge Network Central BNI (Leeds) View details...
Andrew Gibson Apex BNI (Leeds) View details...
Richard Hayden Business Network BNI (Ilkley) View details...
Julia Hayes Wealthbuilders BNI (Wakefield) View details...